Beginner

I played a TF2 server earlier; I was a Pyro, and an Engineer, mostly Scout too.

In every server, there’s always that guy that complains like a fuckboy (wait i think i see an irony). He was pretty annoying as fuck, I felt like doing one of Johnny Cage’s move where he’ll punch someone’s nuts and be smug about it. People are annoyed on shits like noobs. To be honest, I’m a 55% of a noob myself, but those lil’ shits complains that noobs are bad players and shouldn’t even fucking play in that server.

Everyone was a noob in one point of their life, and everyday, even more noobs are coming to whatever game you can think of. It’s a never ending cycle.

Is there a stop on this epidemic? No.

Is there a solution about it? Well maybe.

Spawnkilling is a good choice too.

Many

It’s.. uh, 12:32 AM here. And I’m compiling shitloads of panda stuff, I don’t even understand why I’m doing this.

Oh yeah, NoEnd thing.

I’ve been in-development for the past few days (either that or watching VanossGaming) and honestly, if i had to pick Python and C++. I would rather pick C++. It kinda looks more cleaner, even though Python was the one that’s suppose to do that. What am i even doing, why am i compiling this bullcrap

Oh yeah, NoEnd thing.

I just had a deja vu moment.

Future

Ham, dam, lam, tam, bam, goddam.

For some reason, Goddam is acceptable on firefox. Either that or I added it to the Dictionary. Still makes me laugh that firefox is not accepted.

I have a question, for anyone who’s viewing this forsaken blog that-i-just-started-3-days-ago-maybe.
Have you got a goal in Life?

A little life-story from your rude pal ShadowStar: When I haven’t realized whatever i was supposed to do in this world, I was freaking lazy as hell, I don’t know what to do, my grades are average, but they’re slowly falling to hell. Why would i do some shit? I don’t even know what the future lies for me.
It’s sort of a nonsense phase. I don’t know what i was thinking back then. Hell, I might even punch my past self for thinking like that.

I started to realize what I can do, I’m a goddamn aspiring programmer. I finally had a goal that i can chase and accomplish. I improved after realizing that obvious thing.

The story hasn’t end… well, yet. Currently it sits on the part where “ShadowStar’s sitting on a chair, writing stupid shit for his blog”

Enough of this shit. All of you readers. Die in hell, and we’ll see you guys later.

Life

Everyday is a new sunrise.

Yeah, the Sun will rise up everyday and will burn the fuck out of our skins. Welp, depending on where you live anyway.

I live in the far far far East of the world (Hopefully no motherfucker will say WHERE EXACTLY in a comment) and the weather news here? Well It ain’t worse as Death Valley, but it ain’t better than it too. Now, I’m not saying that you can cook eggs in the ground, salted, flipped, and served Sunny side-up. Lets just say It’ll turn a white shit into 20% tan, and 80% cooked nigga lobster.

My country has 99 problems, and trust me, It’s still counting. Thievery, prostitution, kidnapping, people killing themselves because that one lil’ shit sang a song with some random tune that’s so hard to hear in the ear.

Shitloads of things that happens man, and I’m just sitting here, watching VanossGaming, eating some chips, surfing the damn internet because of a deleted pr0n video.

Life is flashing before my eyes man, and I don’t know what to do about it.

NoEnd

Hello Readers! (who the hell am i talking to, what readers?)

Anyway, I’m planning to make a 3d remake development of a story called “NoEnd House” I understand there’s actually a remake that someone made which is located on this lil’ button. But, as of the time I’m writing this; I’m giving that old creator an email just to notify him of my current project.

This thing is actually one thing that will make me motivated on learning C++. Hopefully I managed to do this right, and hell, I might make a more slightly polished version of the game.

I expect this thing to be successful. It needs to be.

Limits

Basically, It’s been so long since I made a new blog.
Trust me, I don’t even remember my last one, and I already deleted burned it into the virtual ground.

A lot of things changed in WordPress, and it seems that I can’t edit my own bloody theme. Maybe you really can’t do that in the past. But hell, what the fuck WordPress, I really had second thoughts on choosing you, I was even preferring Tumblr instead of you!

All that aside, WordPress is really easy to use. BUT I CANT EVEN WRITE MEIN OWN THEME, FUCK YOU GODDAMNIT And I’m pretty sure I’ll not work this thing out, just need to Burn WordPress get used to it.

Genesis

Hello and Welcome to my blog!

Normally I would just lie on the floor and keep thinking about this random things I wanted to say… but never managed to express it in real life.
But hey, that’s what blogs are for right? Some stupid posts made by some angst teenagers who just rant rant rant rant rant.

I’m planning to probably post twice or thrice a week. Depends if i managed to do it; and will probably contain random shit, rants, stuff, projects, and some other things.

All this plans but no one gonna see it.

Sounds fun!